Optical Transeiver Qlogic SFP+ 16Gb FC LC SW 850nm MM JSH-14SWAA1-QL

Manufacturer: Qlogic PN: JSH-14SWAA1-QL
Loading...
Calculating delivery time...
In stock: 1
Warranty: 12 months extendable
  • Transceiver type - SFP+
  • Transmission protocol - Fibre Channel
  • Wavelength - 850nm

Optical Transeiver Qlogic SFP+ 16Gb FC LC SW 850nm MM JSH-14SWAA1-QL

PLN 230.00 PLN 186.99
Loading...
Photos are for illustrative purposes only. If you have any doubts about compatibility, our specialists will be very happy to help you choose the right hardware.                                                                                                                                                                          

Specifications

More Information
Manufacturer Qlogic
Product type Transceiver
Transceiver type SFP+
Transmission protocol Fibre Channel
Wavelength 850nm

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account