Optical Transeiver HPE SFP+ 8Gb FC LC 850nm SM AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4

Manufacturer: Finisar PN: AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4
Loading...
Calculating delivery time...
In stock: 1
Warranty: 12 months extendable
  • Transceiver type - SFP+
  • Connector type - LC
  • Transmission protocol - Fibre Channel
  • Wavelength - 850nm
  • Fiber type - Single Mode
  • Maximum transmission speed - 8Gb/s

Optical Transeiver HPE SFP+ 8Gb FC LC 850nm SM AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4

PLN 25.01 PLN 20.33
Loading...
Photos are for illustrative purposes only. If you have any doubts about compatibility, our specialists will be very happy to help you choose the right hardware.                                                                                                                                                                          

Specifications

More Information
Manufacturer Finisar
Transceiver type SFP+
Connector type LC
Transmission protocol Fibre Channel
Fiber type Single Mode
Wavelength 850nm
Maximum transmission speed 8Gb

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account