Optical Transeiver Infineon SFP 2GbE LC-LC 850nm MM V23848-M305-C56W

Manufacturer: Infineon PN: V23848-M305-C56W
Loading...
Calculating delivery time...
In stock: 2
Warranty: 12 months extendable
  • Transceiver type - SFP
  • Connector type - LC-LC
  • Transmission protocol - Fibre Channel
  • Wavelength - 850nm
  • Fiber type - Multi Mode
  • Maximum transmission speed - 2Gb/s

Optical Transeiver Infineon SFP 2GbE LC-LC 850nm MM V23848-M305-C56W

PLN 40.00 PLN 32.52
Loading...
Photos are for illustrative purposes only. If you have any doubts about compatibility, our specialists will be very happy to help you choose the right hardware.                                                                                                                                                                          

Specifications

More Information
Manufacturer Infineon
Transceiver type SFP
Connector type LC-LC
Transmission protocol Fibre Channel
Fiber type Multi Mode
Wavelength 850nm
Maximum transmission speed 2Gb

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account