Optical Transeiver Opnext SFP+ 8Gb LC-LC FC 850nm MM 150m TRS2200SM-0001

Manufacturer: Opnext PN: TRS2200SM-0001
Loading...
Calculating delivery time...
In stock: 1
Warranty: 12 months extendable
  • Transceiver type - SFP+
  • Connector type - LC-LC
  • Transmission protocol - Fibre Channel
  • Wavelength - 850nm
  • Fiber type - Multi Mode
  • Maximum transmission speed - 8Gb/s

Optical Transeiver Opnext SFP+ 8Gb LC-LC FC 850nm MM 150m TRS2200SM-0001

PLN 40.00 PLN 32.52
Loading...
Photos are for illustrative purposes only. If you have any doubts about compatibility, our specialists will be very happy to help you choose the right hardware.                                                                                                                                                                          

Specifications

More Information
Manufacturer Opnext
Transceiver type SFP+
Connector type LC-LC
Transmission protocol Fibre Channel
Fiber type Multi Mode
Wavelength 850nm
Maximum transmission speed 8Gb

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account