Optical Transeiver Finisar SFP 4Gb LC-LC FC 850nm MM 500m FTLF8524P2BNV-E5

Manufacturer: Finisar PN: FTLF8524P2BNV-E5
Loading...
Calculating delivery time...
In stock: 1
Warranty: 12 months extendable
  • Transceiver type - SFP
  • Connector type - LC-LC
  • Transmission protocol - Fibre Channel
  • Wavelength - 850nm
  • Fiber type - Multi Mode
  • Maximum distance - 500m
  • Maximum transmission speed - 4Gb/s

Optical Transeiver Finisar SFP 4Gb LC-LC FC 850nm MM 500m FTLF8524P2BNV-E5

PLN 40.00 PLN 32.52
Loading...
Photos are for illustrative purposes only. If you have any doubts about compatibility, our specialists will be very happy to help you choose the right hardware.                                                                                                                                                                          

Specifications

More Information
Manufacturer Finisar
Transceiver type SFP
Connector type LC-LC
Transmission protocol Fibre Channel
Fiber type Multi Mode
Wavelength 850nm
Maximum distance 500m
Maximum transmission speed 4Gb

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account